Real Name:
Eduardo Francisco Dominguez De La Calle
Profile:
Eduardo De La Calle was born in Madrid 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eduardo De La Calle Discography Tracks

Remix

iF2035 Eduardo De La Calle - Panta Rei (Remixes) album art Agoria Panta Rei (Analog Solutions Remix By Eduardo De La Calle) Agoria - Panta Rei (Remixes)(12", Whi) Infiné iF2035 France 2011 Sell This Version
BIG037 Eduardo De La Calle - Dreams album art Mateo & Matos B-Elements (Eduardo De La Calle Rework) Mateo & Matos - Dreams(2xFile, MP3) Big Mama Records (4) BIG037 Ukraine 2011
Eduardo De La Calle - What About You EP album art Fabio Della Torre Thrilled (Eduardo De La Calle Lapsus Remix) Fabio Della Torre - What About You EP (EP) Bosconi Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Return To Form EP 1/3 album art Sculpturism Dusk (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Sculpturism - Return To Form EP 1/3 (EP) Audiosculpture Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Genesis EP album art S100 Genesis (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) S100 - Genesis EP (EP) Semantica Records Spain 2014 Sell This Version
WET#1.0.0.3 Eduardo De La Calle - Grayscale EP album art Fizgig (2) Slate Gray (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Fizgig (2) - Grayscale EP(12", EP) Wet Cellar Records WET#1.0.0.3 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - In My Bed Ep album art Dona (7) Tennis Ball Dona (7) - In My Bed Ep Points Records Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Yearning EP album art Sean Dixon (3) Continente (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Sean Dixon (3) - Yearning EP (EP) Final Chapter (2) Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - We Walked Home Together (Remix Pack I) album art El_Txef_A Claim Of Planet Earth (Eduardo De La Calle Internal Shuffle Mix) El_Txef_A - We Walked Home Together (Remix Pack I) (EP) Forbidden Colours Spain 2015 Sell This Version
PETS053 Eduardo De La Calle - Firma album art Trikk Firma (Eduardo De La Calle Space Odyssey Remix) Trikk - Firma(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pets Recordings PETS053 Poland 2015
REBD046 Eduardo De La Calle - Lions album art Remo X Lions (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Remo X - Lions(2xFile, MP3, 320) Rebirth REBD046 Italy 2015
7V015 Eduardo De La Calle - Orlais album art Mintz Orlais (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Mintz - Orlais(4xFile, WAV, EP) Seven Villas 7V015 Spain 2015
ASK013 Eduardo De La Calle - ASK013 EP  album art DeepNoize DJs, Eduardo De La Calle Sequence (Eduardo De La Calle Subtracted Remix) DeepNoize DJs, Eduardo De La Calle - ASK013 EP (3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Askance Discs ASK013 Italy 2015
RA.496 Eduardo De La Calle - RA.496 album art Len Faki Berth (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Len Faki - RA.496(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Resident Advisor RA.496 UK 2015
ENDLESS012 Eduardo De La Calle - Sketches Of Pain album art The Box (12) Sketches Of Pain (Eduardo De La Calle City Island Remix) The Box (12) - Sketches Of Pain(12", Single) Endless (2) ENDLESS012 2015 Sell This Version
CSF066 Eduardo De La Calle - Fourth Dimension album art Nathan Surreal Fourth Dimension (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Nathan Surreal - Fourth Dimension(3xFile, MP3, 320) Coincidence Records CSF066 Belgium 2015
ASKCD002 Eduardo De La Calle - Two Years of Askance Discs album art Various Sequence (Eduardo De La Calle Substract Remix) Various - Two Years of Askance Discs(CD, Comp) Askance Discs ASKCD002 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
ORB006 Eduardo De La Calle - We Left The Planet album art Steve Stoll & Damon Wild We Left The Planet (Eduardo De La Calle Rmx) Steve Stoll & Damon Wild - We Left The Planet(12") Orbe Records ORB006 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
GTE002 Eduardo De La Calle - Tempo Reale album art Caruan Tempo Reale (Eduardo De La Calle Tempo Intrusion Reale Remix) Caruan - Tempo Reale(12") Greentech Music GTE002 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
KX 17 Eduardo De La Calle - Kaleidoscope album art Krisztián Dobrocsi Kaleidoscope (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Krisztián Dobrocsi - Kaleidoscope(12") KX KX 17 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
NDWAX002 Eduardo De La Calle - Alpagain album art Hidhawk Alpagain (Eduardo De La Calle Dub) Hidhawk - Alpagain(12", EP, han) Night Defined Recordings NDWAX002 Austria 2016 Sell This Version
TNT022 Eduardo De La Calle - Sombres album art Upercent & Affkt La Bruixa (Eduardo De La Calle Afrofuture Remix) Upercent & Affkt - Sombres(4xFile, MP3, 320) This And That TNT022 Spain 2016
OPCM12057 Eduardo De La Calle - Novezeronove EP album art I-Robots Present: Lonely (6) NoveZeroNove (Eduardo De la Calle Remix) I-Robots Present: Lonely (6) - Novezeronove EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Opilec Music OPCM12057 Italy 2016
BIOLP04 Eduardo De La Calle - She Thought She Would Last Forever Remixed album art Abstraxion Rinjani (Eduardo De La Calle Remix) Abstraxion - She Thought She Would Last Forever Remixed(2xLP, Album, Ltd, Blu) Biologic Records BIOLP04 France 2016 Sell This Version
Podcast 183 Eduardo De La Calle - RYC Podcast 183 album art Electric Indigo Linternas (Eduardo De La Calle Edit) Electric Indigo - RYC Podcast 183(File, MP3, Mixed) RYC Podcast Podcast 183 Germany 2016