Real Name:
Eduardo Francisco Dominguez De La Calle
Profile:
Eduardo De La Calle was born in Madrid 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eduardo De La Calle Discography Tracks

Albums

BAD006 Eduardo De La Calle - The Intellinet Prophecy album art Eduardo De La Calle The Intellinet Prophecy(2xLP, Album) Badance BAD006 France 2015 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Collected  album art Eduardo De La Calle Collected (Album) Mental Groove Records Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Pablo León aka Nautik / Eduardo De La Calle Pablo León aka Nautik / Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled Hard Fandango Spain 2003 Sell This Version
UPFRNT-TL 73.1 Eduardo De La Calle - 73.1 album art Eduardo De La Calle 73.1(12") ThatLab Elektronics UPFRNT-TL 73.1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Salo 20 Eduardo De La Calle - H. F. Version album art Eduardo De La Calle H. F. Version(12") Salo Salo 20 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
IN-OUT 09.1 Eduardo De La Calle - Unai Movement album art Eduardo De La Calle Unai Movement(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Not On Label IN-OUT 09.1 France 2003 Sell This Version
HF 001 B Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12") Hard Fandango HF 001 B Spain 2003 Sell This Version
UPFRONT H02 Eduardo De La Calle - Detroit Minds album art Eduardo De La Calle Detroit Minds(12", W/Lbl) ThatLab Elektronics UPFRONT H02 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
HF 003 Eduardo De La Calle - Rescue Again E.P. album art Pablo León aka Nautik / Eduardo De La Calle Pablo León aka Nautik / Eduardo De La Calle - Rescue Again E.P.(12") Hard Fandango HF 003 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
LATHRUM 01 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art David De La Coba / Eduardo De La Calle David De La Coba / Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled(12") Lathrum LATHRUM 01 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
te 0.02 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12") Thump Elektroniks te 0.02 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
FUZZY028 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12") Fuzz Refused FUZZY028 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Wetrust001 Eduardo De La Calle - Desire Means Maya / Zetan Bio Robots album art Eduardo De La Calle / Dark Vektor Eduardo De La Calle / Dark Vektor - Desire Means Maya / Zetan Bio Robots(12") We Trust Wetrust001 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
CR003 Eduardo De La Calle - Vasudeva’s Worker EP album art Eduardo De La Calle Vasudeva’s Worker EP(12") Chaval Records CR003 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled Not On Label Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled (EP) Analog Solutions 2011 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Suprawax 1 album art Eduardo De La Calle Suprawax 1 Analog Solutions Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled Analog Solutions Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled Analog Solutions Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - My Own Transition album art Eduardo De La Calle My Own Transition Analog Solutions Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Trilogy album art Eduardo De La Calle Trilogy Analog Solutions Spain 2011 Sell This Version
ASR 008 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12", W/Lbl) Analog Solutions ASR 008 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
ASR 007 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12", Red) Analog Solutions ASR 007 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
ASR 002 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12", W/Lbl, Cle) Analog Solutions ASR 002 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
DISCO 005 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12", W/Lbl) Analog Solutions DISCO 005 Spain 2011 Sell This Version