Eduardo de la Calle

Real Name:
Eduardo Francisco Dominguez De La Calle
Profile:
Eduardo De La Calle was born in Madrid 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Eduardo De La Calle | Viewing Eduardo de la Calle

Eduardo De La Calle Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RST-004 Eduardo De La Calle - Analogue Planet E.P album art Various The Serafins (as Eduardo de la Calle) Various - Analogue Planet E.P(12", EP, Ltd) Restoration Records RST-004 Germany 2008 Sell This Version