LaCalle

Real Name:
Eduardo Francisco Dominguez De La Calle
Profile:
Eduardo De La Calle was born in Madrid 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eduardo De La Calle Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Eduardo De La Calle - Bossa Beleza album art Gabriela Anders Amapola (as LaCalle) Gabriela Anders - Bossa Beleza (Album) Victor US 2008 Sell This Version