Eduardo De La Calle

Real Name:
Eduardo Francisco Dominguez De La Calle
Profile:
Eduardo De La Calle was born in Madrid 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eduardo De La Calle Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EDITS 002 Eduardo De La Calle - Edits 002 album art Eduardo De La Calle Edits 002(12", W/Lbl) Analog Solutions EDITS 002 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
ASR 012 Eduardo De La Calle - ASR 012 - Trilogy album art Eduardo De La Calle ASR 012 - Trilogy(12") Analog Solutions ASR 012 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
EDITS 001 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12", W/Lbl) Analog Solutions EDITS 001 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
010 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle, Spear (6) Eduardo De La Calle, Spear (6) - Untitled(12") Herzschlag Schallplatten 010 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
DISCO 006 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Eduardo De La Calle Untitled(12", W/Lbl) Analog Solutions DISCO 006 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
SUPRAWAX 002 Eduardo De La Calle - Suprawax 2 album art Eduardo De La Calle Suprawax 2(12") Analog Solutions SUPRAWAX 002 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
ASR 011 Eduardo De La Calle - ASR 011 - Trilogy album art Eduardo De La Calle ASR 011 - Trilogy(12") Analog Solutions ASR 011 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Sp0000 album art Eduardo De La Calle Sp0000 (Single) Mental Groove Records Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
ASR0000 Eduardo De La Calle Acid On Me(12", S/Sided, Ltd, W/Lbl) Analogue Solutions ASR0000 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
SUPRAWAX 005 Eduardo De La Calle - Suprawax 5 album art Eduardo De La Calle Suprawax 5(12") Analog Solutions SUPRAWAX 005 2012 Sell This Version
ASR 014 Eduardo De La Calle - Epilogue album art Eduardo De La Calle Epilogue(12") Analog Solutions ASR 014 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
ASR 013 Eduardo De La Calle - Radarani / Narada Muni album art Eduardo De La Calle Radarani / Narada Muni(12") Analog Solutions ASR 013 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
SUPRAWAX 004 Eduardo De La Calle - Suprawax 4 album art Eduardo De La Calle Suprawax 4(12") Analog Solutions SUPRAWAX 004 2012 Sell This Version
APPIAN_001 Eduardo De La Calle - Step In To The Light Ep album art Eduardo De La Calle Step In To The Light Ep(12", EP, Ltd) Appian Sounds APPIAN_001 UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
SUPRAWAX 003 Eduardo De La Calle - Suprawax 3 album art Eduardo De La Calle Suprawax 3(12") Analog Solutions SUPRAWAX 003 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
CONNWAX 01 Eduardo De La Calle - Future Mobile Applications EP album art Eduardo De La Calle Future Mobile Applications EP(12", EP, W/Lbl) Connwax CONNWAX 01 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
MG 086 Eduardo De La Calle - Analog Grooves #2 album art Eduardo De La Calle Analog Grooves #2(12") Mental Groove Records MG 086 Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
DREF015 Eduardo De La Calle - Emerging Era EP album art Eduardo De La Calle Emerging Era EP(12", EP) Dynamic Reflection DREF015 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
MG 084 Eduardo De La Calle - Analog Grooves #1 album art Eduardo De La Calle Analog Grooves #1(12") Mental Groove Records MG 084 Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Modularz 06 Eduardo De La Calle - Variations EP album art Developer & Eduardo De La Calle Developer & Eduardo De La Calle - Variations EP(12", EP) Modularz Modularz 06 US 2012 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Rather Than Deep album art Eduardo De La Calle Rather Than Deep Semantica Records Spain 2013 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - The Supreme album art Eduardo De La Calle The Supreme Non Series Spain 2013 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Precursors EP album art Eduardo De La Calle Precursors EP (EP) Cadenza Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
Modularz 12 Eduardo De La Calle - Dead Architect Series : Portfolio One album art Eduardo De La Calle, Elyas (2), Takaaki Itoh, Adriana Lopez Eduardo De La Calle, Elyas (2), Takaaki Itoh, Adriana Lopez - Dead Architect Series : Portfolio One(12", EP) Modularz Modularz 12 US 2013 Sell This Version
BAD002 Eduardo De La Calle - Mystic EP album art Eduardo De La Calle Mystic EP(12", EP) Badance BAD002 France 2013 Sell This Version