Esa Pakarinen

Esa Pakarinen

Real Name:
Feliks Esaias Pakarinen
Profile:
Born on February 9th, 1911 in Rääkkylä, Finland. Died on April 28th, 1989 in Varkaus, Finland. A Finnish actor, singer and accordionist.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1302055]

Artist

Esa Pakarinen Discography

Albums

RILP 7012 Esa Pakarinen Severi Suhonen(LP) Rytmi RILP 7012 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
RILP 7027 Esa Pakarinen Severi Suhonen Ala-Tölviöstä(LP) Rytmi RILP 7027 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
Irwin Goodman / Esa Pakarinen Irwin Goodman / Esa Pakarinen - Lonkalta (Album) Rytmi Finland 1971 Sell This Version
Esa* Ja Eemeli Esa* Ja Eemeli - Esa Ja Eemeli (Album) Rytmi Finland 1972 Sell This Version
RILP 7096 Esa Pakarinen Vihoviimeiset Tangot(LP, Album) Rytmi RILP 7096 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
Esa Pakarinen Pakarock (Album) Rytmi Finland 1974 Sell This Version
Esa Pakarinen Pakarock 2. (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1976 Sell This Version
Esa Pakarinen Maailman Paras Levy (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1977 Sell This Version
ROLP 46 Esa Pakarinen Savolainen Kalakukko(LP) Rondo (3) ROLP 46 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Esa Pakarinen Beat (Album) Bluebird (2) Finland 1988 Sell This Version
4509-97627-2 Esa Pakarinen Savolaesta Sanarrieskoo - Lauluja Kalle Väänäsen Runoihin(CD, Album) Fazer Music 4509-97627-2 Finland 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RN 4060 Esa Pakarinen Ala-Tölöviössä(7", EP) Rytmi Neliapila RN 4060 Finland 1956 Sell This Version
269 906 TF Esa Pakarinen Talonmies Lindström(7", Single, Mono) Fontana 269 906 TF Finland 1966 Sell This Version
269 916 TF Esa Pakarinen Rapurallaa / Laulajan Laulu(7", Single) Fontana 269 916 TF Finland 1967 Sell This Version
269 913 TF Esa Pakarinen Huuliveikko-Severi(7", Single, Mono) Fontana 269 913 TF Finland 1967 Sell This Version
6034 021 Irwin Goodman Ja Esa Pakarinen Irwin Goodman Ja Esa Pakarinen - Sinäkö Se Olitkin?(7", Single) Philips 6034 021 Finland 1971 Sell This Version
6034 020 Irwin Goodman Ja Esa Pakarinen Irwin Goodman Ja Esa Pakarinen - Arvon Mekin Ansaitsemme(7", Single) Philips 6034 020 Finland 1971 Sell This Version
2055 031 Esa Pakarinen En Ou Mittään / Ota Ja Omista(7", Single) Polydor 2055 031 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
2055 044 Esa Pakarinen Rukoilin, Itkin Ja Vaikersin(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 2055 044 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
2055 049 Esa Pakarinen Ole Hiljaa / Muistan Sinua(7", Single) Polydor 2055 049 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
2055 058 Esa Pakarinen Noin Se Onnistuu(7", Single) Polydor 2055 058 Finland 1974 Sell This Version
2055 073 Esa Pakarinen Hullu Mies Hullu(7", Single) Polydor 2055 073 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
45-R 6467 Esa Pakarinen, Matti Louhivuori, Eugen Malmstén Esa Pakarinen, Matti Louhivuori, Eugen Malmstén - Tientekijät / Mullin Mallin(7", Single) Rytmi 45-R 6467 Finland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

FL 3504 Esa Pakarinen Unohtumattomat(LP, Comp) Finnlevy FL 3504 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
KAMPMC 24 Esa Pakarinen Pakarock(Cass, Comp) Finnlevy KAMPMC 24 Finland 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit