Mike Sonar

Real Name:
Michał Ciążyński
Profile:
Trance music producer from Poznań, Poland, born in 1989
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1302150]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Mike Sonar - Luna E.P album art Mike Sonar Luna E.P (EP, Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
Mike Sonar - Anytime album art Mike Sonar & Anthya Mike Sonar & Anthya - Anytime (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CP 004 Mike Sonar - Altercation album art Mike Sonar & Nivaya Mike Sonar & Nivaya - Altercation(2xFile, MP3, 320) Capite Music CP 004 Poland 2009
Mike Sonar - Firenova album art Mike Sonar & Solis Mike Sonar & Solis - Firenova (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
AVAD031 Mike Sonar - Reborn / Surya album art Mike Sonar Reborn / Surya(2xFile, MP3, 320) AVA Blue AVAD031 UK 2011
Mike Sonar - Wicked 7 album art Mike Sonar Wicked 7 (Single) Enhanced Recordings, Enhanced Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
Mike Sonar - Blink album art Mike Sonar Blink Enhanced Progressive UK 2013
Enprog177 Mike Sonar - iLove album art Mike Sonar iLove(File, MP3, 320) Enhanced Progressive Enprog177 UK 2014