Turning Shrines

Real Name:
Fred Giannelli
Profile:
American electronic musician, born 1960 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA.
Aliases:

Turning Shrines Discography Tracks

Albums

TOPY 033 Turning Shrines - Cinnabar & Porcelain album art Turning Shrines Cinnabar & Porcelain(LP) Temple Records TOPY 033 UK 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Turning Shrines - Face Of Another album art Turning Shrines Face Of Another (EP) Temple Records, T.O.P.Y. - World Network System UK 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit