Ima'gin

Real Name:
Markus Lähteenoja
Profile:
Progressive / Trance producer from Turku, Finland.
Born in 1980.
Collaborated with his brother Tuomas Lähteenoja aka Tempo Giusto as Tempo Giusto & Ima'gin aka Synthika.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1302378]

Artist

Singles & EPs

ER033 Ima'gin - Chechnya album art Ima'gin Chechnya(4xFile, WAV, EP) Echelon Records (2) ER033 Finland 2009

Miscellaneous

ER002 Ima'gin - Requiem For An Angel album art Ima'gin Requiem For An Angel(2xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER002 Finland 2008