Fernanda Porto

Real Name:
Maria Fernanda Dutra Clemente
Profile:
Brazilian singer of Drum 'n' Bossa, born in Serra Negra - Brazil, December 31, 1965.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Fernanda Porto - Fernanda Porto album art Fernanda Porto Fernanda Porto (Album) Trama Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Fernanda Porto - Giramundo album art Fernanda Porto Giramundo (Album) Trama Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
Fernanda Porto - Ao Vivo album art Fernanda Porto Ao Vivo (Album) EMI Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
242491 2 Fernanda Porto - Auto-Retrato  album art Fernanda Porto Auto-Retrato (CD, Album) EMI Music Brasil 242491 2 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fernanda Porto - The Brazilian Job album art DJ Marky · DJ Patife · ESOM · feat Fernanda Porto DJ Marky · DJ Patife · ESOM · feat Fernanda Porto - The Brazilian Job Movement UK 2001 Sell This Version
P90-2 Fernanda Porto - Tudo de Bom album art Fernanda Porto Tudo de Bom(CD, Single, Promo) Trama P90-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
P104-2 Fernanda Porto - Amor Errado album art Fernanda Porto Amor Errado(CD, Maxi, Promo, No ) Trama P104-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Fernanda Porto - Sambassim / Só Tinha De Ser Com Você album art Fernanda Porto Sambassim / Só Tinha De Ser Com Você SambaLoco Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
P124-2 Fernanda Porto - Roda Viva album art Fernanda Porto Roda Viva(CD, Maxi, Promo) Trama P124-2 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
AA00050011007-08 Fernanda Porto - 4 track EP album art Fernanda Porto, Latino (2), Motirô, Jorge Vercillo Fernanda Porto, Latino (2), Motirô, Jorge Vercillo - 4 track EP(12", EP, Promo) EMI Music Brasil AA00050011007-08 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

12572 Fernanda Porto - Best Of Fernanda Porto album art Fernanda Porto Best Of Fernanda Porto(CD, Comp) Trama 12572 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit