Prosper

Real Name:
Nikola Vujnovic
Profile:
Born in Belgrade on the 29th of July, 1983, Prosper is a psytrance artist from Serbia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Prosper

Albums

ZMA CD 021 Prosper - Inplugged album art Prosper Inplugged(CD, Album) Zillion Mental Anarchie Records ZMA CD 021 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
EXPOCD 004 Prosper - When The City Sleeps album art Prosper When The City Sleeps(CD, Album) Exposure Productions EXPOCD 004 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
JOOFA008 Prosper - The Speed Of Sound album art Prosper The Speed Of Sound(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Joof Recordings JOOFA008 UK 2007

Singles & EPs

PRP016 Prosper The Simpliticity EP(3xFile, MP3, EP) Propulsion Records PRP016 US 2008
ug.004 Prosper - Techno Kid EP album art Prosper Techno Kid EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ultra Groove Records ug.004 Serbia 2008

Videos (28) Edit