Lynn Chadwick

Real Name:
Lynn Russell Chadwick
Profile:
English artist and sculptor, born 24 November 1914 in London, England, UK and died 25 April 2003 in Stroud, Gloucestershire, England, UK.
CBE - Commander of the Order of the British Empire
Sites:
[a1303812]

Artist

Albums

TC-1181 Lynn Chadwick - 5 British Sculptors Talk album art Various Untitled Various - 5 British Sculptors Talk(LP) Caedmon Records TC-1181 UK 1965 Sell This Version