Lea Thompson

Real Name:
Lea Kathleen Thompson
Profile:
American actress. born 31 May 1961 in Rochester, Minnesota, USA. She is married to Howard Deutch.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1306175]

Artist

Vocals

254 260-1 Lea Thompson - Howard The Duck (Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art John Barry Hunger City and 2 more… John Barry - Howard The Duck (Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) MCA Records 254 260-1 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
L33-17165 Lea Thompson - Hunger City album art Dolby's Cube Featuring Cherry Bomb (2) Dolby's Cube Featuring Cherry Bomb (2) - Hunger City(12", Promo) MCA Records L33-17165 US 1986 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

BT25-December 6, 1997 Lea Thompson - Blockbuster Top 25 With Leeza Gibbons - Weekend December 6, 1997 album art Various Promo and 1 more… Various - Blockbuster Top 25 With Leeza Gibbons - Weekend December 6, 1997(3xCDr, Transcription) Premiere Radio Networks BT25-December 6, 1997 US 1997 Sell This Version