Lea Thompson

Lea Thompson

Real Name:
Lea Kathleen Thompson
Profile:
American actress. born 31 May 1961 in Rochester, Minnesota, USA. She is married to Howard Deutch.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1306175]

Artist

Lea Thompson Discography

Vocals

John Barry Hunger City and 2 more… John Barry - Howard The Duck (Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) MCA Records Spain 1986 Sell This Version
L33-17165 Dolby's Cube Featuring Cherry Bomb (2) Dolby's Cube Featuring Cherry Bomb (2) - Hunger City(12", Promo) MCA Records L33-17165 US 1986 Sell This Version