Corey Haim

Real Name:
Corey Ian Haim
Profile:
December 23, 1971 – March 10, 2010

Child actor/teen heartthrob having stared in Lost Boys. Died March 10, 2010, from complications with pneumonia.
Sites:
[a1306733]

Artist

Corey Haim Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Edel 0096655ULT Corey Haim - You Give Me Everything album art Corey Haim You Give Me Everything(CD, Maxi) Edel Edel 0096655ULT Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit