Lila Morillo

Real Name:
Lila Rosa Morillo Bozo
Profile:
Venezuelan singer and actress, born in Maracaibo on August 14, 1940.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1307743]

Artist

Lila Morillo Discography Tracks

Albums

Lila Morillo - Estampa Criolla album art Conjunto De Mario Suarez* Con Lila* Y Agueda* Y Yolanda* Conjunto De Mario Suarez* Con Lila* Y Agueda* Y Yolanda* - Estampa Criolla (Album) Banco Largo Venezuela 1959 Sell This Version
DCM 253 Lila Morillo - Nunca Te Olvide album art Lila* Nunca Te Olvide(LP) DISCOMODA DCM 253 Venezuela 1961 Sell This Version
DCM 262 Lila Morillo - Mario Y Lila album art Mario* Y Lila* Mario* Y Lila* - Mario Y Lila(LP) DISCOMODA DCM 262 Venezuela 1961 Sell This Version
LPV-1099 Lila Morillo - Esta Es Lila En La Nueva Ola album art Lila* Esta Es Lila En La Nueva Ola(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1099 Venezuela 1961 Sell This Version
DCM 302 Lila Morillo - Mario Y Lila Volumen 3 album art Mario* Y Lila* Mario* Y Lila* - Mario Y Lila Volumen 3(LP) DISCOMODA DCM 302 Venezuela 1962 Sell This Version
LPG-1160 Lila Morillo - Lila En Broadway album art Lila Morillo Lila En Broadway(LP, Album) Gema Records LPG-1160 US 1962 Sell This Version
LPG-1177 Lila Morillo - Un Domingo Sin Ti album art Lila Morillo Un Domingo Sin Ti(LP, Album) Gema Records LPG-1177 Venezuela 1963 Sell This Version
LP 6128 Lila Morillo - Música De La Película "Isla De Sal" album art Lila Morillo + Hugo Blanco + Simon Diaz Lila Morillo + Hugo Blanco + Simon Diaz - Música De La Película "Isla De Sal"(LP, Album) Palacio LP 6128 Venezuela 1963 Sell This Version
LPV-1192 Lila Morillo - Tronco Seco album art Lila* Y Mario* Lila* Y Mario* - Tronco Seco(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1192 Venezuela 1964 Sell This Version
LPV-1252 Lila Morillo - La Soberana En Gaitas album art Lila Morillo Con Los Cardenales Del Exito Lila Morillo Con Los Cardenales Del Exito - La Soberana En Gaitas(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1252 Venezuela 1965 Sell This Version
LPV-1230 Lila Morillo - La Chinita Lila album art Lila Morillo La Chinita Lila(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1230 Venezuela 1965 Sell This Version
LPV-1319 Lila Morillo - Felicitaciones Lila Morillo y Su Conjunto Gaitero album art Lila Morillo Felicitaciones Lila Morillo y Su Conjunto Gaitero(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1319 Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
LPV-1273 Lila Morillo - Con Los Amigos album art Lila Morillo Con Los Amigos(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1273 Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
LPV-1305 Lila Morillo - Al Bolero Ranchero album art Lila* Al Bolero Ranchero(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1305 Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
LPV-1255 Lila Morillo - Perdone Ud... album art Lila Morillo Perdone Ud...(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1255 Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
LPV-1390 Lila Morillo - El Corazon De Mi Madre album art Lila Morillo El Corazon De Mi Madre(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1390 Venezuela 1967 Sell This Version
LPV-1362 Lila Morillo Y José Luis Rodríguez Lila Morillo Y José Luis Rodríguez - Lila Y Jose Luis Cantan A Liliana(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1362 Venezuela 1967 Sell This Version
LPV - 1415 Lila Morillo - Salud, Dinero y Amor album art Lila Morillo Salud, Dinero y Amor(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV - 1415 Venezuela 1968 Sell This Version
EM-6017 Lila Morillo - Gracias album art Lila Morillo Gracias(LP, Album) Epic EM-6017 Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
LPV-1594 Lila* Lila Es Lila(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1594 Venezuela 1971 Sell This Version
Lila Morillo - Amar Amando album art Lila Morillo Amar Amando (Album) Velvet (2) Venezuela 1973 Sell This Version
LPVS-1613 Lila Morillo - La Canción Venezolana album art Lila Morillo La Canción Venezolana(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPVS-1613 Venezuela 1973 Sell This Version
LPV-1650 Lila Morillo - Alfonsina album art Lila Morillo Alfonsina(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1650 Venezuela 1974 Sell This Version
SLP-004 Lila Morillo - Lila Morillo album art Lila Morillo Lila Morillo(LP, Album) Salvation Records (3) SLP-004 Puerto Rico 1975 Sell This Version
LPC-506 Lila Morillo - Con Todo Mi Amor...  album art Lila Morillo Con Todo Mi Amor... (LP, Album) Compas Records (2) LPC-506 US 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit