Ad

Attila The Stockbroker

Real Name:John Baine
Profile:

English punk poet, musician and songwriter, born 21 October 1957 in Southwick, West Sussex, England, UK.
Leader of Attila The Stockbroker's Barnstormer.

Sites:attilathestockbroker.com
Aliases:John Baine, John Opposition
Variations:

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0