Quentin Crisp

Real Name:
Denis Charles Pratt
Profile:
English writer and raconteur, born 25 December 1908 in Sutton, London, England, UK and died 21 November 1999 in Chorlton-cum-Hardy, Manchester, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Quentin Crisp

Albums

Quentin Crisp - An Evening With Quentin Crisp album art Quentin Crisp An Evening With Quentin Crisp (Album) DRG Records US 1979 Sell This Version