Michelle Hunziker

Real Name:
Michelle Yvonne Hunziker
Profile:
Television host, model, actress and singer, known to Italian, German and Swiss audiences, born 24 January 1977 in Sorengo near Lugano, Switzerland. She was married to Eros Ramazzotti from 1998 to 2002.
Sites:
[a1309150]

Artist

Albums

Michelle Hunziker - Lole album art Michelle Hunziker Lole (Album) Seven Days Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697 02148 2 Michelle Hunziker - From Noon Till Midnight album art Michelle Hunziker From Noon Till Midnight(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Seven Days Music 88697 02148 2 Europe 2006 Sell This Version