Radek Dominik

Real Name:
Radomír Dominik
Profile:
Czech drummer. Born 25 May 1938 in Štítina near Opavy (former Czechoslovakia).
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1309243]

Artist

Radek Dominik Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Radek Dominik - Hey, Jude / Jany, Jany album art Flamingo (6) Flamingo (6) - Hey, Jude / Jany, Jany Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - Lásko, Lásko / Rezatá Holka album art Flamingo (6) Flamingo (6) - Lásko, Lásko / Rezatá Holka Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - Flamingo album art Flamingo (6) Flamingo (6) - Flamingo (Album) Supraphon, Gramofonový Klub Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - Beat-line Of Today album art Various The House That Jack Built and 1 more… Various - Beat-line Of Today (Comp) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - Вокально-Инструментальный Ансамбль «Фламинго» album art Фламинго* Фламинго* - Вокально-Инструментальный Ансамбль «Фламинго» (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - This Is Our Soul album art The Flamingo Group* Featuring Marie Rottrová & Petr Němec The Flamingo Group* Featuring Marie Rottrová & Petr Němec - This Is Our Soul (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - Marie Rottrová album art Marie Rottrová, Flamingo (6) Marie Rottrová, Flamingo (6) - Marie Rottrová (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - 75 album art Plameňáci/Flamingo/* & Marie Rottrová Plameňáci/Flamingo/* & Marie Rottrová - 75 (Album) Supraphon, Gramofonový Klub Czechoslovakia 1976 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - Rhythm & Romance album art Marie Rottrová, The Flamingo Group* Marie Rottrová, The Flamingo Group* - Rhythm & Romance (Comp) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1978 Sell This Version
Radek Dominik - Bouda Na Horroru • To Nic album art Marie Rottrová Marie Rottrová - Bouda Na Horroru • To Nic Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1979 Sell This Version
71 0338-2 Radek Dominik - Flamingo album art Flamingo (6) Flamingo (6) - Flamingo(CD, Comp, Mono) Bonton 71 0338-2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
VAMPI 167 Radek Dominik - Czech Up! Vol. 1: Chain Of Fools album art Various Zlom Vaz Various - Czech Up! Vol. 1: Chain Of Fools(2xLP, Comp, RM) Vampi Soul VAMPI 167 Spain 2016 Sell This Version