Theo van Gogh

Real Name:
Theodoor van Gogh
Profile:
Dutch film director, film producer, columnist, author and actor, born 23 July 1957 in The Hague, The Netherlands, murdered 2 November 2004 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a1309276]

Artist

Theo van Gogh Discography Tracks

Albums

3924 Theo van Gogh - Leen Uw Oor Aan Van Gogh album art Theo van Gogh Leen Uw Oor Aan Van Gogh(LP) Not On Label (Theo van Gogh Self-released) 3924 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
08-22931 Theo van Gogh - Een Verdeeld Genoegen (De Liederlijke Liederen) album art Theo van Gogh Een Verdeeld Genoegen (De Liederlijke Liederen)(LP) Not On Label (Theo van Gogh Self-released) 08-22931 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version