Atrium Sun

Real Name:
Никита Галин (Nikita Galin)
Profile:
Progressive name of electronic music producer Nikita Galin from Perm, Russia.
Born: 25-12-1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Atrium Sun
[a1309489]

Artist

Atrium Sun Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DSR026 Atrium Sun - Everything Will Be EP album art Atrium Sun Everything Will Be EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR026 Greece 2009
DSR060 Atrium Sun - Eva album art Atrium Sun Eva(6xFile, MP3, WAV, Single, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR060 Greece 2009
MIST022 Atrium Sun - Abyss album art Atrium Sun Abyss(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Mistique Music MIST022 Georgia 2009
DSR032 Atrium Sun - Gold Of The Rio EP album art Atrium Sun Gold Of The Rio EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR032 Greece 2009
MISTD005 Atrium Sun - Breath Of Heaven EP album art Atrium Sun Breath Of Heaven EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mistique Digital MISTD005 Georgia 2010
MORPH109 Atrium Sun - Sunshine  album art Atrium Sun Sunshine (3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Morphosis Records MORPH109 Hungary 2016
MIST591 Atrium Sun - New York Calling album art Atrium Sun New York Calling(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Mistique Music MIST591 Georgia 2016
ASR004 Atrium Sun - Morning Miracle album art Atrium Sun Morning Miracle(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Atrium Sun Records ASR004 Russia 2017
ASR007 Atrium Sun - One Spring Day album art Atrium Sun One Spring Day(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Atrium Sun Records ASR007 Russia 2018
ASR009 Atrium Sun - Voices of Africa album art Atrium Sun Voices of Africa(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Atrium Sun Records ASR009 Russia 2018
ASR010 Atrium Sun - Capricorn album art Atrium Sun Capricorn(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Atrium Sun Records ASR010 Russia 2018

Compilations

ASR002 Atrium Sun - Atrium Sun, Vol.2 (Remixes) album art Various Artists* Atrium Sun, Vol.2 (Remixes)(8xFile, MP3, WAV, Comp) Atrium Sun Records ASR002 Russia 2017
ASR001 Atrium Sun - Atrium Sun, Vol.1 (Remixes) album art Various Artists* Atrium Sun, Vol.1 (Remixes)(8xFile, MP3, WAV, Comp) Atrium Sun Records ASR001 Russia 2017

Miscellaneous

Atrium Sun - Never Say Die album art Atrium Sun Never Say Die Morphosis Limited Hungary 2013
B4J045 Atrium Sun - Moonlight album art Atrium Sun & Serge Fisher Atrium Sun & Serge Fisher - Moonlight(2xFile, MP3, 320) BOX4JOY B4J045 US 2016

Videos (6) Edit