Dan Bull

Real Name:
Daniel G. L. Bull
Profile:
Daniel G. L. "Dan" Bull (born 27 March 1986 in Bromsgrove, England) is an English rapper and songwriter known best for his raps about video games, which he publishes on his YouTube channel.
Sites:
[a1309864]

Artist

Dan Bull Discography Tracks

Albums

none Dan Bull - Face album art Dan Bull Face(CD, Album, Num) Not On Label none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Dan Bull - The Garden album art Dan Bull The Garden(12xFile, ALAC, Album) Not On Label none 2014

Miscellaneous

Dan Bull - Safe album art Dan Bull Safe Freshnut Records UK 2009 Sell This Version