Dan Bull

Real Name:
Daniel G. L. Bull
Profile:
Daniel G. L. "Dan" Bull (born 27 March 1986 in Bromsgrove, England) is an English rapper and songwriter known best for his raps about video games, which he publishes on his YouTube channel.
Sites:

Artist

Albums

none Dan Bull - Face album art Dan Bull Face(CD, Album, Num) Freshnut Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Dan Bull - The Garden album art Dan Bull The Garden(12xFile, ALAC, Album) Not On Label none 2014

Singles & EPs

none Dan Bull - Dear Trumpy (Love Letter To Donald Trump) album art Dan Bull Dear Trumpy (Love Letter To Donald Trump)(2xFile, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Dan Bull Self-released) none 2016
none Dan Bull - Circle of Death (Pubg Song) album art Dan Bull, Roomie And The Living Tombstone Dan Bull, Roomie And The Living Tombstone - Circle of Death (Pubg Song)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Israel 2018
none Dan Bull - Boris Johnson Is STILL a F*****g C**t (feat. Dan Bull) [Dan Bull vs Destruction Remix] album art The Kunts, Dan Bull The Kunts, Dan Bull - Boris Johnson Is STILL a F*****g C**t (feat. Dan Bull) [Dan Bull vs Destruction Remix](File, MP3, Single) Direct Action none UK 2021
none Dan Bull - So Close To Home album art Dan Bull So Close To Home(2xFile, MP3, Single) Freshnut Records none UK 2022

Miscellaneous

FRE1 Dan Bull - Safe album art Dan Bull Safe Freshnut Records FRE1 UK 2009 Sell This Version