Brett Favre

Real Name:
Brett Lorenzo Favre
Profile:
Former American football quarterback, born 10 October 1969 in Gulfport, Mississippi, USA.
Sites:
[a1309967]

Artist

Brett Favre Discography Tracks

Albums

Brett Favre - NFL Country album art Various Born With It Various - NFL Country (Album) Castle Records, Gridiron Records US 1996 Sell This Version