Gymmick

Real Name:
Tobias Hacker
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and comaedian from Nuremberg, Germany (born 1973).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1310981]

Artist

Gymmick Discography Tracks

Albums

GYM02 Gymmick - Gymmick Mit UNS album art Gymmick Gymmick Mit UNS(CD, Album) David Volksmund Produktion GYM02 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Gymmick - Du Liebst Mich album art Gymmick Du Liebst Mich (Album) Media Arte (4) Germany 2014 Sell This Version
140422 Gymmick - Radio für Millionen album art Ton Steine Scherben, Gymmick, Kai & Funky Ton Steine Scherben, Gymmick, Kai & Funky - Radio für Millionen(2xCD, Album) Fuego 140422 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
none Gymmick - Live album art Gymmick Live(CD, Album) Not On Label (Gymmick Self-released) none Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit