Yuki Koyanagi

Real Name:
Yuki Konayagi
Profile:
NAME:: Yuki Konayagi
BIRTHDAY:: January 26 1982
BIRTHPLACE:: Saitama
Sites:
Variations:
[a1311104]

Artist

Yuki Koyanagi Discography Tracks

Albums

HDCA-10023 Yuki Koyanagi - Freedom  album art Yuki Koyanagi Freedom (CD, Album) Dream Machine HDCA-10023 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Yuki Koyanagi - Expansion album art Yuki Koyanagi Expansion (Album) Dream Machine Japan 2000 Sell This Version
HDCA-10037 Yuki Koyanagi - Koyanagi The Covers album art Yuki Koyanagi Koyanagi The Covers(CD, Album) Dream Machine HDCA-10037 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Yuki Koyanagi - my all... album art Yuki Koyanagi my all... (Album) Dream Machine Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
HDCA-10056/7 Yuki Koyanagi - The Live In Japan 2000 album art Yuki Koyanagi The Live In Japan 2000(2xCD, Album) Dream Machine HDCA-10056/7 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Yuki Koyanagi - Intimacy (with Nathan Morris & Shawn Stockman of Boyz II Men) album art Yuki Koyanagi Intimacy (with Nathan Morris & Shawn Stockman of Boyz II Men) (Album) Warner Music Taiwan Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HDCA-10028 Yuki Koyanagi - あなたのキスを数えましょう Opus II album art 小柳ゆき* With trans@k Duet With Kashif 小柳ゆき* With trans@k Duet With Kashif - あなたのキスを数えましょう Opus II(CD, Maxi) Dream Machine HDCA-10028 Japan 2000 Sell This Version