Summer (8)

Real Name:
Summer Watson
Profile:
British operatic soprano (born 14 September 1977).
Sites:
[a1311760]

Artist

Summer (8) Discography Tracks

Albums

Summer (8) - Summer album art Summer (8) Summer (Album) Sony Classical, Odyssey (2) US 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SSK 71942 Summer (8) Fragile(CD, Single, Enh, Promo, Smplr, Car) Sony Classical SSK 71942 US 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

XPCD2768 Summer (8) - Summer album art Summer (8) Summer(CD, Promo) Odyssey (2) XPCD2768 Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit