JC Chasez

JC Chasez

Real Name:
Joshua Scott Chasez
Profile:
Born August 8, 1976. Known as "JC," is a member of the boy band "NSYNC and a American actor. Prior to 'NYSNC he was a member of the Mickey Mouse Club from 1991-1996.

Most recently brought to the attention of electronic music lovers by his collaborations with Brian "BT" Transeau.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

JC Chasez Discography Tracks

Albums

JC Chasez Schizophrenic (Album) Jive, Zomba Recording Corporation Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JC Chasez Blowin' Me Up (With Her Love) (Single) Jive US 2002 Sell This Version
JC Chasez Some Girls (Dance With Women) (Single) Jive US 2003 Sell This Version
CD PRO ASW 18321 Basement Jaxx Feat. JC Chasez Basement Jaxx Feat. JC Chasez - Plug It In(CD, Single, Promo) Astralwerks CD PRO ASW 18321 US 2004 Sell This Version
JC Chasez All Day Long I Dream About Sex (Single, Maxi) Jive US 2004 Sell This Version
JDJ-63653-2 JC Chasez Build My World(CD, Single, Promo) Jive JDJ-63653-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876-88685 JC Chasez Until Yesterday(CD, Single, Promo) Jive 82876-88685 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-09277-2 JC Chasez You Ruined Me(CD, Single, Promo) Jive 88697-09277-2 US 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none JC Chasez Some Girls Blowin' Me Up (CD, Promo) Jive none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit