Ad

Graham Mushnik

Graham Mushnik

Real Name:Axel Oliveres
Profile:

Graham Mushnik a.k.a. Axel Oliveres, born in 1985 in the French Alps, is a self-taught musician, composer and producer. His main instrument is the organ. He released his first solo work in 2006, and founded the label Catapulte Records along with Antonin Voyant and Luke Warmcop (members of his bands Guess What, Grup Şimşek and L'Orchestre Du Montplaisant). Based in London from 2007 until 2015, he produced many albums by his various bands and projects. Now based in St Etienne (France) he continues his musical adventures, notably as a member of Derya Yıldırım & Grup Şimşek.

Sites:catapulterecords.com
Aliases:Axel Oliveres
Variations:
Viewing All | Graham Mushnik

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0