Frankfurt-Tokio-Connection

Frankfurt-Tokio-Connection

Real Name:
横田 進 (Susumu Yokota)
Profile:
Frankfurt-Tokio-Connection was a pseudonym used by Susumu Yokota (born 1960, Toyama, Japan - died 27 March 2015, aged 54) who was a Japanese techno and ambient composer, producer and house music DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1313]

Artist

Frankfurt-Tokio-Connection Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Frankfurt-Tokio Connection* Vol. 1 (EP) Harthouse UK 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit