Andrew Odom

Profile:
American blues singer.

Born : December 15, 1936 in Denham Springs, Louisiana.
Died : December 23, 1991 in Chicago, Illinois.

Andrew worked with : Earl Hooker, Steve Miller, Jimmy Dawkins, Magic Slim and others.
Nickname : "Big Voice".
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1313379]

Artist

Videos (4) Edit