Илья Кормильцев

Real Name:
Илья Валерьевич Кормильцев
Profile:
Songwriter for Урфин Джюс, Nautilus Pompilius
Born - 26 September 1959 in Sverdlovsk (Ekaterinburg's Soviet name from 1924 to 1991).
Died - 4 February 2007 in London.
Variations:
[a1313787]

Artist

Илья Кормильцев Discography Tracks

Albums

DS012 Илья Кормильцев - Chemical Angel / Химический ангел album art O. Sakmarov*, I. Kormiltsev* O. Sakmarov*, I. Kormiltsev* - Chemical Angel / Химический ангел(CD, Album) Proforma Records DS012 US 2001 Sell This Version