Rosemarie Gröning

Real Name:
Rose-Marie Gröning
Profile:
Born: 1952-05-20 as Rose-Marie Gröning in Västerljung, Södermanland, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1313839]

Artist

Albums

Rosemarie Gröning - Måla Med Musik album art Rosa* Måla Med Musik Philips Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
SW25-6003 Rosemarie Gröning - Paper Town album art Rosa* Paper Town(LP, Album) Swedisc SW25-6003 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Rosemarie Gröning - Våra Fula Visor album art Lasse Green, Rosa*, Mona Wessman, Håkan Nilson, Bert Östlund Lasse Green, Rosa*, Mona Wessman, Håkan Nilson, Bert Östlund - Våra Fula Visor Date (2) Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
bum 505 Rosemarie Gröning - Tjejernas Fula Visor album art Malin Rask, Peter Himmelstrand, Roza Gröning*, Gilla Rydén, Liza Öhman Malin Rask, Peter Himmelstrand, Roza Gröning*, Gilla Rydén, Liza Öhman - Tjejernas Fula Visor(LP, Album) Bums bum 505 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6015 153 Rosemarie Gröning - Det Gör Detsamma / Skriv Några Rader album art Rosa* Det Gör Detsamma / Skriv Några Rader(7", Single) Philips 6015 153 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
Rosemarie Gröning - Paper Town / Write Me A Letter album art Rosa* Paper Town / Write Me A Letter (Single) Philips Japan 1976 Sell This Version
MAS 1144 Rosemarie Gröning - Tallulah (My Name Is Tallulah) album art Rosa* Tallulah (My Name Is Tallulah)(7") Mariann MAS 1144 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
MAS 1171 Rosemarie Gröning - Violin album art Rosa* Violin(7", Single) Mariann MAS 1171 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
DS-1 Rosemarie Gröning - Paper Town / Give Me More album art Rosa* Paper Town / Give Me More(7", Single, Promo) Swedisc DS-1 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit