Denise Van Outen

Denise Van Outen

Real Name:
Denise Kathleen Outen
Profile:
English actress, singer and television presenter, born 27 May 1974 in Basildon, Essex, England, UK. She was married to Lee Mead from 2009 to 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Denise Van Outen
[a1313964]

Artist

Denise Van Outen Discography

Albums

Denise Van Outen Tell Me On A Sunday (Album) Really Useful Records, Polydor Ltd. (UK) UK 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321644722 Denise* And Johnny* Denise* And Johnny* - Especially For You(CD, Single) RCA 74321644722 UK 1998 Sell This Version
6721052 Andy Williams, Denise Van Outen Andy Williams, Denise Van Outen - Can't Take My Eyes Off You (Single Version)(CD, Single) Columbia 6721052 UK 2002 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Denise Van Outen Tell Me On A Sunday(CDr, Smplr, Promo) Polydor none UK 2003 Sell This Version