Moufadhel Adhoum

Real Name:
مفضل عظوم
Profile:
Moufadhel Adhoum (born 1965 in Tunis) is a Tunisian composer and oud player. Moved to Belgium in 1989.
In Groups:
[a1314297]

Artist

Moufadhel Adhoum Discography Tracks

Compilations

ZEP013 Moufadhel Adhoum - The Food Sessions album art Various Leaving Adana Various - The Food Sessions(CD, Comp + Boo) Zephyrus Records ZEP013 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version