Reijo Mäki

Real Name:
Reijo Juhani Mäki
Profile:
Finnish writer of crime fiction.

He was born 12 October 1958 in Siikainen, Finland.
[a1314471]

Artist

Reijo Mäki Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ISBN 978-3-86717-326-1 Reijo Mäki - Tödliches Eis- Krimigeschichten Aus Skandinavien album art Various Various - Tödliches Eis- Krimigeschichten Aus Skandinavien(CD, Mono) Der Hörverlag ISBN 978-3-86717-326-1 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

89428 Various Das Mädchen, Das Den Weihnachtsmann Umbrachte Various - Schallwelten(CD, Comp, Promo) Der Hörverlag 89428 Germany 2008 Sell This Version