Esther Haffner

Real Name:
Eszter Haffner
Profile:
Classical violinist and violist, born 30 April 1969 in Budapest, Hungary.
Sites:
[a1314734]

Artist

Esther Haffner Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

0012162KAI Esther Haffner - Streichquartett Nr. 4 / Elohim / Duo / Anagamin / Maknongan / Natura Renovatur album art Giacinto Scelsi - Klangforum Wien, Hans Zender Natura Renovatur (1967) and 2 more… Giacinto Scelsi - Klangforum Wien, Hans Zender - Streichquartett Nr. 4 / Elohim / Duo / Anagamin / Maknongan / Natura Renovatur(CD, Album, Sma) Kairos 0012162KAI Europe 2001 Sell This Version
CD 200620 Esther Haffner - Sinfonia Concertante / Clarinet Concerto album art Wiener Mozart Orchester, W.A. Mozart* Wiener Mozart Orchester, W.A. Mozart* - Sinfonia Concertante / Clarinet Concerto(CD) Amadeus (2) CD 200620 Austria 2006 Sell This Version
CD 200620 Esther Haffner - Sinfonia Concertante / Clarinet Concerto album art Wiener Mozart Orchester, W.A. Mozart* Wiener Mozart Orchester, W.A. Mozart* - Sinfonia Concertante / Clarinet Concerto(CD) Amadeus (2) CD 200620 Austria 2006 Sell This Version