Miranda Lambert

Real Name:
Miranda Leigh Lambert
Profile:
American country music artist, born November 10, 1983 in Longview, Texas, USA. She is the daughter of songwriter and guitarist Rick Lambert and was married to Blake Shelton from May 2011 to July 2015.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Miranda Lambert

Miranda Lambert Discography Tracks

Albums

none Miranda Lambert - Miranda Lambert album art Miranda Lambert Miranda Lambert(CD, Album) Heartfair Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
Miranda Lambert - Kerosene album art Miranda Lambert Kerosene (Album) Epic US 2004 Sell This Version
Miranda Lambert - Crazy Ex-Girlfriend album art Miranda Lambert Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (Album) Sony BMG Nashville, Columbia Nashville US 2007 Sell This Version
Miranda Lambert - Revolution album art Miranda Lambert Revolution (Album) Sony Music, Columbia Nashville Canada 2009 Sell This Version
Miranda Lambert - Four The Record album art Miranda Lambert Four The Record (Album) RCA Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Miranda Lambert - Platinum album art Miranda Lambert Platinum (Album) RCA, RCA US 2014 Sell This Version
Miranda Lambert - The Weight Of These Wings album art Miranda Lambert The Weight Of These Wings (Album) RCA Records, Vanner Records 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ESK 17265 Miranda Lambert - Kerosene album art Miranda Lambert Kerosene(CD, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic ESK 17265 US 2005 Sell This Version
88697-02909-2 Miranda Lambert - Crazy Ex-Girlfriend album art Miranda Lambert Crazy Ex-Girlfriend(CD, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Nashville 88697-02909-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Miranda Lambert - New Strings album art Miranda Lambert New Strings(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-06698-2 Miranda Lambert - Famous In A Small Town album art Miranda Lambert Famous In A Small Town(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia Nashville, Sony BMG Nashville 88697-06698-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697-21079-2 Miranda Lambert - Gunpowder & Lead album art Miranda Lambert Gunpowder & Lead(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia Nashville, Sony BMG Nashville 88697-21079-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Miranda Lambert - Dead Flowers  album art Miranda Lambert Dead Flowers (EP, Single) Columbia, Sony Music 2009 Sell This Version
none Miranda Lambert - Only Prettier album art Miranda Lambert Only Prettier(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia Nashville none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Miranda Lambert - The House That Built Me album art Miranda Lambert The House That Built Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia Nashville none 2010 Sell This Version
88697-78657-7 Miranda Lambert - Coal Miner's Daughter album art Loretta Lynn, Sheryl Crow And Miranda Lambert Loretta Lynn, Sheryl Crow And Miranda Lambert - Coal Miner's Daughter(7", Single) Columbia 88697-78657-7 US 2010 Sell This Version
88697-96482-2 Miranda Lambert - Baggage Claim album art Miranda Lambert Baggage Claim(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia Nashville 88697-96482-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Miranda Lambert - All Kinds Of Kinds album art Miranda Lambert All Kinds Of Kinds(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
Miranda Lambert - Automatic album art Miranda Lambert Automatic (Single) Sony Music, Sony Nashville UK UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Miranda Lambert - Little Red Wagon album art Miranda Lambert Little Red Wagon(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA none US 2014 Sell This Version
88843-09229-2 Miranda Lambert - Somethin’ Bad album art Miranda Lambert Duet With Carrie Underwood Miranda Lambert Duet With Carrie Underwood - Somethin’ Bad(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA Records Label Nashville 88843-09229-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Miranda Lambert - Roots And Wings album art Miranda Lambert Roots And Wings(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none US 2015
Miranda Lambert - Vice album art Miranda Lambert Vice (Single) Sony Music, Sony Nashville UK Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Miranda Lambert - Another Sunday In The South album art Miranda Lambert Another Sunday In The South(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music, Sony Nashville UK none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Miranda Lambert - Keeper Of The Flame album art Miranda Lambert Keeper Of The Flame(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music, Sony Nashville UK none UK 2016 Sell This Version