Blake Shelton

Real Name:
Blake Tollison Shelton
Profile:
Current Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee
American country singer and songwriter, born June 18, 1976 in Ada, Oklahoma, USA. He was married to Miranda Lambert from May 2011 to July 2015.
Sites:
[a1314996]

Artist

Blake Shelton Discography Tracks

Albums

Blake Shelton - Blake Shelton album art Blake Shelton Blake Shelton (Album) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - The Dreamer album art Blake Shelton The Dreamer (Album) Warner Bros. Records Nashville US 2003 Sell This Version
48728-2 Blake Shelton - Blake Shelton's Barn & Grill album art Blake Shelton Blake Shelton's Barn & Grill(HDCD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 48728-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Pure BS  album art Blake Shelton Pure BS (Album) Warner Bros. Records Nashville US 2007 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Startin' Fires album art Blake Shelton Startin' Fires (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Red River Blue album art Blake Shelton Red River Blue (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Cheers, It's Christmas album art Blake Shelton Cheers, It's Christmas (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2012 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Based On A True Story... album art Blake Shelton Based On A True Story... (Album) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Bringing Back The Sunshine album art Blake Shelton Bringing Back The Sunshine (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2014 Sell This Version
none Blake Shelton CMA Box Set(CD, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none US 2014 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - If I'm Honest album art Blake Shelton If I'm Honest (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2016 Sell This Version
564686-2 Blake Shelton - Texoma Shore  album art Blake Shelton Texoma Shore (CD, Album, Dig) Warner Bros. Records 564686-2 US 2017 Sell This Version
563340-2 Blake Shelton - Cheers, It's Christmas album art Blake Shelton Cheers, It's Christmas(CD, Album, Dlx) Warner Bros. Records 563340-2 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Blake Shelton - Austin album art Blake Shelton Austin (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton Ol' Red (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2001 Sell This Version
7-16724 Blake Shelton - All Over Me album art Blake Shelton All Over Me(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-16724 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Blake Shelton - The Baby album art Blake Shelton The Baby(CDr, Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2002 Sell This Version
7-16650 Blake Shelton - The Baby / Heavy Liftin album art Blake Shelton The Baby / Heavy Liftin(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records Nashville 7-16650 US 2003 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Hillbilly Bone album art Blake Shelton Hillbilly Bone (EP, Single) Warner Bros. Records Nashville US 2009 Sell This Version
524497-2 Blake Shelton - All About Tonight album art Blake Shelton All About Tonight(CD, EP) Reprise Records 524497-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Honey Bee album art Blake Shelton Honey Bee (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Blake Shelton - Just A Fool album art Christina Aguilera Feat. Blake Shelton Christina Aguilera Feat. Blake Shelton - Just A Fool (Single) RCA US 2012 Sell This Version
534762-2 Blake Shelton - Sure Be Cool If You Did album art Blake Shelton Sure Be Cool If You Did(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records 534762-2 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Blake Shelton - Friends album art Blake Shelton Friends(File, FLAC, Single) Atlantic none Europe 2016
none Blake Shelton - Came Here To Forget album art Blake Shelton Came Here To Forget(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none 2016

Videos (7) Edit