Tiffany

Real Name:
Tiffany Renee Darwish
Profile:
Born: October 02, 1971 in Norwalk, California, United States
Sites:
Variations:

Tiffany Discography Tracks

Albums

Tiffany - Tiffany album art Tiffany Tiffany (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records South Africa 1987 Sell This Version
Tiffany - Hold An Old Friend's Hand album art Tiffany Hold An Old Friend's Hand (Album) MCA Records Indonesia 1988 Sell This Version
Tiffany - New Inside album art Tiffany New Inside (Album) MCA Records Indonesia 1990 Sell This Version
Tiffany - Dreams Never Die album art Tiffany Dreams Never Die (Album) MCA Records Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Tiffany - The Color Of Silence album art Tiffany The Color Of Silence (Album) Eureka Records (2) US 2000 Sell This Version
BRR001 Tiffany - Dust Off And Dance album art Tiffany Dust Off And Dance(CD, Album) Backroom Entertainment BRR001 US 2005 Sell This Version
302 060 715-2 Tiffany - Just Me album art Tiffany Just Me(CD, Album) 10 Spot 302 060 715-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Tiffany - Mimi's Kitchen album art Tiffany Mimi's Kitchen(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Tiffany - Rose Tattoo album art Tiffany Rose Tattoo(CD, Album) Only The Girl Inc. none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Tiffany - A Million Miles album art Tiffany A Million Miles(CD, Album) Only The Girl Inc. none US 2016 Sell This Version
Tiffany - Pieces of Me album art Tiffany Pieces of Me (Album) Go On Then Records UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tiffany - Could've Been album art Tiffany Could've Been (Single) MCA Records Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Tiffany - Danny album art Tiffany Danny (Single) MCA Records Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Tiffany - I Think We're Alone Now album art Tiffany I Think We're Alone Now (Single) MCA Records US 1987 Sell This Version
PROMO 312 Tiffany - I Think We're Alone Now / Shake Your Love album art Tiffany / Debbie Gibson Tiffany / Debbie Gibson - I Think We're Alone Now / Shake Your Love(7", Jukebox) MCA Records, Atlantic PROMO 312 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Promo 1 Tiffany - The Interview album art Tiffany The Interview(12", Promo) MCA Records Promo 1 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Tiffany - Feelings Of Forever album art Tiffany Feelings Of Forever (Single) MCA Records US 1987 Sell This Version
Tiffany - Radio Romance album art Tiffany Radio Romance (Maxi, Single) MCA Records, MCA Records, TELDEC Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Tiffany - Should've Been Me album art Tiffany Should've Been Me (Single) MCA Records Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Tiffany - I Saw Him Standing There album art Tiffany I Saw Him Standing There (Single, MiniAlbum, Maxi) MCA Records Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Tiffany - All This Time album art Tiffany All This Time (Single) MCA Records Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Tiffany - Oh Jackie album art Tiffany Oh Jackie (Single) MCA Records Japan 1988 Sell This Version
PROMO 342 Tiffany - Radio Romance / Don't Hold Out album art Tiffany / Nick Kamen Tiffany / Nick Kamen - Radio Romance / Don't Hold Out(7", Jukebox) MCA Records, WEA PROMO 342 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Mix-33500-15 Tiffany / Jody Watley / Blue Mercedes / The Jets Tiffany / Jody Watley / Blue Mercedes / The Jets - Notorious Mix (12 Inches Versions)(12") MCA Records Mix-33500-15 Ecuador 1988 Sell This Version
Tiffany - It's The Lover (Not The Love) album art Tiffany It's The Lover (Not The Love) (Single) MCA Records US 1988 Sell This Version