Tiffany

Real Name:
Tiffany Renee Darwish
Profile:
Born: October 02, 1971 in Norwalk, California, United States
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MCAC 5793 Tiffany — Tiffany Tiffany Tiffany (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records MCAC 5793 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OMT-3094, MCAC-6267 Hold An Old Friend's Hand — Tiffany Tiffany Hold An Old Friend's Hand (Album) MCA Records OMT-3094, MCAC-6267 South Korea 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
28XD-934 I Saw Him Standing There — Tiffany Tiffany I Saw Him Standing There(CD, MiniAlbum) MCA Records 28XD-934 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MCC 10451 New Inside — Tiffany Tiffany New Inside (Album) MCA Records MCC 10451 Indonesia 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MVCM-426 Dreams Never Die — Tiffany Tiffany Dreams Never Die (Album) MCA Records MVCM-426 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
15668-02582 The Color Of Silence — Tiffany Tiffany The Color Of Silence (Album) Eureka Records (2) 15668-02582 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BRR001 Dust Off And Dance — Tiffany Tiffany Dust Off And Dance(CD, Album) Backroom Entertainment BRR001 US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CLP 1786 I Think We're Alone Now - '80s Hits And More — Tiffany Tiffany I Think We're Alone Now - '80s Hits And More (Comp, Album) Cleopatra CLP 1786 US 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
302 060 715-2 Just Me — Tiffany Tiffany Just Me(CD, Album) 10 Spot 302 060 715-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Mimi's Kitchen — Tiffany Tiffany Mimi's Kitchen(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label none US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Rose Tattoo — Tiffany Tiffany Rose Tattoo(CD, Album) Only The Girl Inc. none US 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none A Million Miles — Tiffany Tiffany A Million Miles(CD, Album) Only The Girl Inc. none US 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Pieces Of Me — Tiffany Tiffany Pieces Of Me (Album) Go On Then Records none UK 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

MCA-53076 Danny — Tiffany Tiffany Danny (Single) MCA Records MCA-53076 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
912 Could've Been — Tiffany Tiffany Could've Been (Single) MCA Records 912 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MCA-23793 I Think We're Alone Now — Tiffany Tiffany I Think We're Alone Now (Single) MCA Records MCA-23793 US 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PROMO 312 I Think We're Alone Now / Shake Your Love — Tiffany Tiffany / Debbie Gibson Tiffany / Debbie Gibson - I Think We're Alone Now / Shake Your Love(7", Jukebox) MCA Records, Atlantic PROMO 312 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DFW 113 I Saw Him Standing There / E.S.P. — Tiffany Tiffany / Bee Gees Tiffany / Bee Gees - I Saw Him Standing There / E.S.P.(7", Single, Promo) WEA DFW 113 Argentina 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Promo 1 The Interview — Tiffany Tiffany The Interview(12", Promo) MCA Records Promo 1 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MCA-53349 Should've Been Me — Tiffany Tiffany Should've Been Me (Single) MCA Records MCA-53349 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PRS-2023 Oh Jackie — Tiffany Tiffany Oh Jackie (Single) MCA Records PRS-2023 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MCA-53623 Radio Romance — Tiffany Tiffany Radio Romance (Maxi, Single) MCA Records, MCA Records, TELDEC MCA-53623 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TL I Think We're Alone Now / Could've Been — Tiffany Tiffany I Think We're Alone Now / Could've Been (Single) Pocket Rockers TL US 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
257 689-2 All This Time — Tiffany Tiffany All This Time (Single) MCA Records 257 689-2 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CD45-17534 Feelings Of Forever — Tiffany Tiffany Feelings Of Forever (Single) MCA Records CD45-17534 US 1987 Sell This Version