Ad

George Israel

George Israel

Real Name:George Alberto Heilborn Israel
Profile:

Brazilian composer, saxophonist and guitarist. Best known for his work at the group Kid Abelha.
Born: Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brazil, May 16, 1960.

In Groups:Kid Abelha, Os Britos
Variations:
Viewing All | George Israel

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0