Ossi Malinen

Real Name:
Osmo Malinen
Profile:
Finnish jazz musician who arranged a lot of hit songs in the 1950s and 1960s. Born December 12th, 1928 in Helsinki, Finland, died March 31st 2008 in Helsinki, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1315281]

Artist