Perver

Real Name:
Ruben G.Z.
Profile:
Born in Madrid, 1984. Producer, radio-dj, and 50% of some hardstyle projects since 2003: La Hora H, Hallen Advanced Knowledge & Dasahummel Hard Productions.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Perver
[a1315492]

Artist

Perver Discography Tracks

Albums

none Perver - In. Italian Sound album art DJ Perver* & DJ Corely DJ Perver* & DJ Corely - In. Italian Sound(CD, Mixed, Promo) Not on label none Spain 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit