Frankee

Real Name:
Nicole Francine Aiello
Profile:
American singer born on June 9, 1983.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Frankee

Albums

Frankee - The Good, The Bad, The Ugly album art Frankee The Good, The Bad, The Ugly (Album) Marro Records US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Frankee - F U Right Back album art Frankee F U Right Back (Single, Maxi) All Around The World, Marro Records Italy 2004 Sell This Version
none Frankee - How You Do album art Frankee How You Do(CD, Single, Promo) Marro Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
I 2GROBE362 Frankee - All Around The World album art Frankee All Around The World(12", EP) Marro Records I 2GROBE362 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
FU-6969 Frankee - Fuck It! album art Eamon Vs Frankee Eamon Vs Frankee - Fuck It!(12") Phusion Records FU-6969 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit