Lee Chamberlin

Real Name:
Alverta La Pallo
Profile:
American actress, born 14 February 1938 in New York City, New York, USA, died 25 May 2014 in Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1316062]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Sir 20.020 Lee Chamberlin Haïlilolilolilolaï / Ho Avuto Paura(7", Single) Ricordi International Sir 20.020 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
IMP 200.001 M Lee Chamberlin - Haïlilolilolilolaï / J’aimerais Tant Que Tu Sois Là / Tu Vivras Toujours / J’ai Eu Si Peur album art Lee Chamberlin Haïlilolilolilolaï / J’aimerais Tant Que Tu Sois Là / Tu Vivras Toujours / J’ai Eu Si Peur(7", EP) Impact (2) IMP 200.001 M France 1966 Sell This Version
IMP. 200.005 M Lee Chamberlin - Un Jour, L’amour  album art Lee Chamberlin Un Jour, L’amour (7", EP) Impact (2) IMP. 200.005 M France 1966 Sell This Version