June Angela

Real Name:
June Angela Profanato
Profile:
American actress, born 18 August 1959 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1316063]

Artist

Singles & EPs

U-19934M June Angela - Sayonara Love Theme (Where You Go) album art June Angela with The George Fischoff Keyboards* June Angela with The George Fischoff Keyboards* - Sayonara Love Theme (Where You Go)(7", Single, Promo) Lisa Records (3) U-19934M US Unknown Sell This Version