Edmundo Souto

Real Name:
Edmundo Rosa Souto
Profile:
Brazilian violinst, composer, arranger and author.
He was born March 30, 1942 in Belém do Pará.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1316086]

Artist

Compilations

28.096 Edmundo Souto - Verde Que Te Quero Ver - A Lenda De Luana - Trilha Sonora Do Musical Infantil Da Rede Globo album art Paulinho Tapajós, Various, Edmundo Souto Paulinho Tapajós, Various, Edmundo Souto - Verde Que Te Quero Ver - A Lenda De Luana - Trilha Sonora Do Musical Infantil Da Rede Globo(LP, Comp) WEA Music Brasil Ltda. 28.096 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version