Da Kurlzz

Real Name:
Matthew Alexis Busek
Profile:
Da Kurlzz is the current stage name of Matthew Busek (born April 1, 1982) a drummer, percussionist and vocalist for the band Hollywood Undead. He was formerly known by another stage name Matthew St. Claire.
Aliases:
[a1316090]

Artist

Da Kurlzz Discography Tracks

Vocals

Da Kurlzz - Swan Songs album art Hollywood Undead Hollywood Undead - Swan Songs (Album) A&M Octone Records US 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Da Kurlzz - Swan Songs album art Hollywood Undead Hollywood Undead - Swan Songs (Album) A&M Octone Records US 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Da Kurlzz - Swan Songs album art Hollywood Undead No. 5 Hollywood Undead - Swan Songs (Album) A&M Octone Records US 2008 Sell This Version
AMRR-12487-2 Da Kurlzz - Undead / No.5 album art Hollywood Undead No.5 Hollywood Undead - Undead / No.5(CD) A&M Octone Records AMRR-12487-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
AMRR-12575-7 Da Kurlzz - Record Store Day.com album art Hollywood Undead Knife Called Lust and 1 more… Hollywood Undead - Record Store Day.com(7", EP, Promo) A&M Octone Records AMRR-12575-7 US 2009 Sell This Version